Classement Garçons – SAISON 2018-2019

Challenge de Cross Interne Garçons – Podiums

PlaceNomsCatégorieTotal
points
Total points
(3 Cross)
Total
Cross
Édition : 22-02-2019
1Davaux IgorMIN412,1267,45
2De Pra VladimirPUP342,6264,84
3De Pra GabrielBEN336,8254,74
4Laloux JoachimBEN251,2251,23
5Cricus LionelMIN388,2243,95
6Fiorani LucaBEN310,7238,94
7Hanssens GaelMIN277,4216,14
8Norridge SachaMIN209,4209,43
9Fall DamelBEN205,8205,83
10Simon Louis-MaxencePUP237,4192,94
11François NathanPUP238,6183,04
12Davaux CharlyBEN228,3181,94
13Delacroix JonathanMIN230,5175,94
14Cisse IssayBEN113,3113,33
15Debure RomainPUP97,597,53
16Tassignon MaxenceBEN125,692,55
17Ouwerx MathieuMIN83,183,13
18Van Hammee MathieuPUP192,42
19Bissot TimPUP174,02
20Cisse SeydouPUP154,73
21Stieltjes RomainMIN123,42
22Heim JulienPUP106,62
23Depelsenaire HenriMIN105,62
24Fiorani AlexyMIN103,92
25Laurent ArthurMIN102,52
26Mathieu LucasPUP99,23
27Compté UlyssePUP84,72
28Petre JolanBEN71,72
29Boucquey ElliotPUP69,41
30Ruyant GabinPUP64,61
31Hoffeman HenriMIN63,91
32Landresse LéonardoPUP61,01
33Delnatte Thomas AnatoleBEN59,01
34Dachy NathanBEN54,51
35Lopez Huard TomyBEN53,02
36Van Hammee CharliePUP52,12
37Baramov DanielBEN47,71
38Dubuisson MaximeBEN43,82
39Marchal OscarPUP43,82
40Lopez Huard LucaBEN42,01
41Marchal LouisPUP33,32
42Loncour TitouanBEN27,31
43Isaksson MaxBEN25,01
44Desutter GabrielPUP22,21
45Bareel MaximilienMIN19,41
46Despontin MaximeBEN15,41
47Lopez Huard LucasBEN11,41
48Jehoulet MaélienMIN9,11
49Isaksson GustavPUP4,21
50Woerner OliverBEN2,31

Classement Garçons – SAISON 2017-2018

Challenge de Cross Interne Garçons – Podiums